Biography

0

Jana Jordan Quick Facts

Alias: Jana Rocks, Jana Foxy
Date of Birth: 3/9/1986
Home Town: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Jana Jordan Biography

Blue eyed blond haired Jana Jordan was born in San Antonio, Texas in 1986. Jana made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jana featured in only two adult feature films. The first of the films ‘A Capella’ was a Ninn Worx production featuring masturbation. The second film ‘69’ was a Hustler film catering to the Co-Ed niche.

Jana Jordan stands at 5’3 and weighs 97lbs. Jana is slightly top heavy measuring in at 34B-25-32 but her fans certainly don’t seem to mind! Jana currently has her navel pierced and has tattoos on both feet, inside her right wrist, on her lower back and on her right shoulder blade. Upon entering the porn industry Jana first went by the name Jana Rocks, she then changed her name to Jana Foxy and lastly she has gone by Jana Jordan.

During her adult career Jana Jordan has featured in films for a variety of different adult production studios including Hustler, Playgirl, New Sensations, Penthouse and Vivid. Jana has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Cassie Young, Harmony Rose, Penny Flame, Lisa Daniels, Celeste Star, Georgia Jones, Charlie Lane and Faye Valentine.

8 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Chrisb says:

    wow wow, i saw first pics of that cutie when she just started as jana rocks, an amazing hot teen always in sexy high heels. Great to see that she is in hardcore now, hotter and prettier than ever. jana you are amazing!!! now there is just one wish left: i dream of jana in joyful gangbang action! hope to see this soon. greetings to the perfect babe.

  2. fuck says:

    great body and you have wonderful feet

  3. A. J. says:

    Jana is the sexiest, most beautiful woman in the world. I’m totally in awe of her.

  4. Alicia says:

    I can never get enough of Jana….. thanks for all the beautiful sexy pictures! Please keep them coming! 🙂

  5. HQ says:

    I LIKE YOU

  6. Al S. says:

    I would really love to see some pics of sexy Jana wearing a tight little minidress or miniskirt with dark nylons and high heels… would make me very happy! 🙂 🙂 🙂

  7. mario montemayor says:

    Hi Jana you are one hot looking lady , would you sign some photos for me .would love to have your autograph.
    hope to hear from you soon .take care
    mario

  8. Jimmy says:

    You are pretty and I want to merry you somedays.
    I am in the tihrd grade right now and I want to merry you when i get out.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *